2014 Far West Regional League Northwest Division
Team Schedules - Boys Under 14
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A6 : FC Alliance B00 A13333133331330 8  19  9  0 0
 A13 : Westside Timbers B00 Copa13333133333130 9  16  9  7 0
 A4 : Eastside FC B00 Red11303033331122 6  14  16  5 0
 A3 : Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC S333103033xxx19 6  15  9  2 0
 A10 : Pac NW B00 Maroon33300031033019 6  1  20  2 0
 A12 : WAFC Real Madrid B0003033100031317 5  -2  26  5 0
 A11 : Surrey United Soccer Club133101033xxx15 4  11  7  1 0
 A5 : ETFC 00 Rovers Black03300003033015 5  -5  25  1 0
 A2 : Ak Adp 01b30300300001010 3  -18  31  3 0
 A8 : Boise Nationals Madrid30031000030010 3  -7  38  2 0
 A9 : Mountain United FC B13300300030xxx9 3  -8  19  2 0
 A7 : Fusion FC000300013xxx7 2  -13  26  11 2
 A1 : 4-H Chelsea B000000001000012 0  -23  40  1 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496621  Self Schedule - TBD   --    --  A6 vs A4FC Alliance B00 A 2 vs.Eastside FC B00 Red2

Bracket - Friday, October 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496619  Sixty Acres-Washington  04:30 PM  03 A12 vs A8WAFC Real Madrid B00 2 vs.Boise Nationals Madrid6
 496620  Sixty Acres-Washington  04:30 PM  04 A5 vs A2ETFC 00 Rovers Black 1 vs.Ak Adp 01b2

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496613  Sixty Acres-Washington  11:00 AM  22 A12 vs A2WAFC Real Madrid B00 3 vs.Ak Adp 01b0
 496617  Sixty Acres-Washington  11:00 AM  24 A5 vs A8ETFC 00 Rovers Black 3 vs.Boise Nationals Madrid2
 496611  Sixty Acres-Washington  12:30 PM  24 A1 vs A94-H Chelsea B00 1 vs.Mountain United FC B132
 496615  Sixty Acres-Washington  12:30 PM  22 A13 vs A11Westside Timbers B00 Copa 1 vs.Surrey United Soccer Club1
 496612  Sixty Acres-Washington  04:30 PM  20 A1 vs A24-H Chelsea B00 1 vs.Ak Adp 01b2
 496614  Sixty Acres-Washington  04:30 PM  11 A12 vs A3WAFC Real Madrid B00 1 vs.Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC S8
 496616  Sixty Acres-Washington  04:30 PM  21 A13 vs A8Westside Timbers B00 Copa 1 vs.Boise Nationals Madrid0
 496618  Sixty Acres-Washington  04:30 PM  16 A5 vs A7ETFC 00 Rovers Black 2F vs.Fusion FC
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496605  Sixty Acres-Washington  10:00 AM  12 A1 vs A84-H Chelsea B00 1 vs.Boise Nationals Madrid7
 496608  Sixty Acres-Washington  10:00 AM  11 A13 vs A2Westside Timbers B00 Copa 2 vs.Ak Adp 01b1
 496610  Sixty Acres-Washington  10:00 AM  21 A5 vs A3ETFC 00 Rovers Black 1 vs.Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC S2
 496606  Sixty Acres-Washington  02:00 PM  09 A1 vs A114-H Chelsea B00 1 vs.Surrey United Soccer Club5
 496607  Sixty Acres-Washington  02:00 PM  07 A12 vs A7WAFC Real Madrid B00 3 vs.Fusion FC2
 496609  Sixty Acres-Washington  02:00 PM  11 A13 vs A9Westside Timbers B00 Copa 2 vs.Mountain United FC B130

Bracket - Friday, December 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496603  North Creek-Washington  06:00 PM  4 A10 vs A2Pac NW B00 Maroon 2 vs.Ak Adp 01b0
 496604  Woodinville Sports Complex-Washington  06:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Eastside FC B00 Red 2 vs.Boise Nationals Madrid2

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496600  Woodinville Sports Complex-Washington  08:30 AM  1 A2 vs A8Ak Adp 01b 2 vs.Boise Nationals Madrid1
 496602  Woodinville Sports Complex-Washington  12:30 PM  2 A6 vs A2FC Alliance B00 A 3 vs.Ak Adp 01b0
 496596  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  01:30 PM  1 A1 vs A34-H Chelsea B00 0 vs.Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC S4
 496598  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  01:30 PM  2 A12 vs A9WAFC Real Madrid B00 2 vs.Mountain United FC B130
 496599  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  03:00 PM  1 A13 vs A7Westside Timbers B00 Copa 3 vs.Fusion FC1
 496601  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  03:00 PM  2 A5 vs A11ETFC 00 Rovers Black 1 vs.Surrey United Soccer Club4
 496597  Woodinville Sports Complex-Washington  06:30 PM  1 A10 vs A8Pac NW B00 Maroon 3 vs.Boise Nationals Madrid2

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496593  North Creek-Washington  08:00 AM  4 A4 vs A2Eastside FC B00 Red 6 vs.Ak Adp 01b0
 496590  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  09:00 AM  1 A1 vs A74-H Chelsea B00 1 vs.Fusion FC2
 496592  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  09:00 AM  2 A13 vs A3Westside Timbers B00 Copa 2 vs.Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC S2
 496595  Woodinville Sports Complex-Washington  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A8FC Alliance B00 A 6 vs.Boise Nationals Madrid1
 496591  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  10:30 AM  1 A12 vs A11WAFC Real Madrid B00 1 vs.Surrey United Soccer Club1
 496594  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  10:30 AM  2 A5 vs A9ETFC 00 Rovers Black 1 vs.Mountain United FC B133

Bracket - Saturday, December 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496623  Preston Park-Washington  12:00 PM  1 A4 vs A10Eastside FC B00 Red 1 vs.Pac NW B00 Maroon3

Bracket - Sunday, December 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496622  Hazen H.S.  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A6Pac NW B00 Maroon 1 vs.FC Alliance B00 A3

Bracket - Friday, January 30, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496578  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  06:15 PM  1 A10 vs A13Pac NW B00 Maroon 1 vs.Westside Timbers B00 Copa4
 496579  Buckman Field Park  07:30 PM  2 A4 vs A5Eastside FC B00 Red 5 vs.ETFC 00 Rovers Black2

Bracket - Saturday, January 31, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496581  Delta Park-Oregon  12:00 PM  06 A10 vs A5Pac NW B00 Maroon 1 vs.ETFC 00 Rovers Black4
 496582  Delta Park-Oregon  12:00 PM  05 A4 vs A13Eastside FC B00 Red 1 vs.Westside Timbers B00 Copa2
 496583  Delta Park-Oregon  02:00 PM  06 A6 vs A12FC Alliance B00 A 2 vs.WAFC Real Madrid B001

Bracket - Sunday, February 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496580  Delta Park-Oregon  10:00 AM  06 A6 vs A1FC Alliance B00 A 2 vs.4-H Chelsea B002

Bracket - Saturday, February 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496570  Rock Creek Comunity College-Oregon  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A13ETFC 00 Rovers Black 0 vs.Westside Timbers B00 Copa1
 496573  Kasch Park  02:00 PM  1 A10 vs A9Pac NW B00 Maroon 3 vs.Mountain United FC B131
 496575  Kasch Park  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A3Eastside FC B00 Red 4 vs.Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC S1
 496577  Kasch Park  02:00 PM  2 A6 vs A11FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.Surrey United Soccer Club0
 496576  Rock Creek Comunity College-Oregon  03:00 PM  1 A5 vs A1ETFC 00 Rovers Black 3 vs.4-H Chelsea B002
 496574  Rock Creek Comunity College-Oregon  04:30 PM  1 A13 vs A12Westside Timbers B00 Copa 2 vs.WAFC Real Madrid B001

Bracket - Sunday, February 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496569  Rock Creek Comunity College-Oregon  09:00 AM  1 A5 vs A12ETFC 00 Rovers Black 2 vs.WAFC Real Madrid B001
 496566  Kasch Park  10:00 AM  1 A10 vs A11Pac NW B00 Maroon 0 vs.Surrey United Soccer Club0
 496568  Kasch Park  10:00 AM  2 A4 vs A7Eastside FC B00 Red 8 vs.Fusion FC0
 496571  Kasch Park  10:00 AM  3 A6 vs A9FC Alliance B00 A 3 vs.Mountain United FC B131
 496567  Rock Creek Comunity College-Oregon  10:30 AM  1 A13 vs A1Westside Timbers B00 Copa 6 vs.4-H Chelsea B000
 496572  Rock Creek Comunity College-Oregon  04:00 PM  1 A1 vs A124-H Chelsea B00 1 vs.WAFC Real Madrid B003

Bracket - Saturday, February 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496587  Charles Best School-Turf  01:30 PM  Turf A10 vs A3Pac NW B00 Maroon 0 vs.Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC S2
 496589  Trillium Park  02:30 PM  East A6 vs A7FC Alliance B00 A 3 vs.Fusion FC0
 496588  Burnaby Lake West Field  05:30 PM  4 A4 vs A9Eastside FC B00 Red 3 vs.Mountain United FC B131

Bracket - Sunday, March 01, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496586  Parkland Elementary School (Grass)  10:00 AM  1 A6 vs A3FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC S0
 496584  Trillium Park  12:15 PM  West A10 vs A7Pac NW B00 Maroon 4 vs.Fusion FC0
 496585  Cloverdale  02:00 PM  3 A4 vs A11Eastside FC B00 Red 1 vs.Surrey United Soccer Club0

Bracket - Friday, March 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496564  Kasch Park  07:00 PM  1 A2 vs A9Ak Adp 01b 0 vs.Mountain United FC B132
 496565  Kasch Park  07:00 PM  2 A8 vs A11Boise Nationals Madrid 1 vs.Surrey United Soccer Club6

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496559  Kasch Park  01:00 PM  2 A2 vs A11Ak Adp 01b 0 vs.Surrey United Soccer Club2
 496563  Kasch Park  01:00 PM  1 A8 vs A9Boise Nationals Madrid 4 vs.Mountain United FC B131
 496557  Kasch Park  02:30 PM  1 A10 vs A1Pac NW B00 Maroon 2 vs.4-H Chelsea B001
 496560  Kasch Park  04:00 PM  1 A4 vs A12Eastside FC B00 Red 1 vs.WAFC Real Madrid B001
 496558  Kasch Park  07:00 PM  2 A2 vs A7Ak Adp 01b 1 vs.Fusion FC1
 496562  Kasch Park  07:00 PM  1 A8 vs A3Boise Nationals Madrid 0 vs.Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC S8

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496554  Kasch Park  11:00 AM  1 A4 vs A1Eastside FC B00 Red 2 vs.4-H Chelsea B002
 496553  Kasch Park  12:30 PM  2 A2 vs A3Ak Adp 01b 0 vs.Coquitlam Metro-Ford SC S7
 496556  Kasch Park  02:00 PM  1 A8 vs A7Boise Nationals Madrid 1 vs.Fusion FC3
 496552  Kasch Park  03:30 PM  1 A10 vs A12Pac NW B00 Maroon 1 vs.WAFC Real Madrid B002

Bracket - Saturday, March 14, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496561  Woodinville Sports Complex-Washington  01:30 PM  2 A6 vs A13FC Alliance B00 A 1 vs.Westside Timbers B00 Copa1

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496555  Seatlle-TBD   --    --  A5 vs A6ETFC 00 Rovers Black
Forfeited Game
 0F vs.FC Alliance B00 A
Forfeited Game
2F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.