2014 Far West Regional League Northwest Division
Team Schedules - Boys Under 13
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A1 : Pac NW B01 Maroon333333119 6  19  12  1 0
 A3 : FC Alliance B01 A331033316 5  8  11  0 1
 A7 : NPS River 24k031333013 4  6  12  2 1
 A6 : EastSide Timbers U13B Ajax330033012 4  7  8  1 0
 A8 : Westside Timbers B01 Copa000333312 4  6  13  1 0
 A2 : Eastside FC B01 Red03310007 2  -6  13  1 0
 A4 : STING - Thompson00003003 1  -18  24  1 0
 A5 : BNSC Galaxy00000000 0  -22  28  1 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497498  Starfire-Washington  09:00 AM  01 A1 vs A2Pac NW B01 Maroon 4 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red1

Bracket - Friday, October 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497496  Sixty Acres-Washington  04:30 PM  01 A1 vs A4Pac NW B01 Maroon 7 vs.STING - Thompson2
 497497  Sixty Acres-Washington  04:30 PM  02 A3 vs A5FC Alliance B01 A 4 vs.BNSC Galaxy2
 497500  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  07:45 PM  2 A8 vs A6Westside Timbers B01 Copa 0 vs.EastSide Timbers U13B Ajax4

Bracket - Saturday, October 18, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497494  Sixty Acres-Washington  11:00 AM  21 A3 vs A4FC Alliance B01 A 5 vs.STING - Thompson0
 497495  Sixty Acres-Washington  02:30 PM  21 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B01 Red 4 vs.BNSC Galaxy0

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497492  Sixty Acres-Washington  10:00 AM  08 A1 vs A5Pac NW B01 Maroon 6 vs.BNSC Galaxy0
 497493  Sixty Acres-Washington  10:00 AM  09 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B01 Red 1 vs.STING - Thompson0

Bracket - Saturday, November 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497503  Preston Park-Washington  01:30 PM  1 A2 vs A3Eastside FC B01 Red 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A0

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497491  Starfire-Washington  09:00 AM  03 A1 vs A3Pac NW B01 Maroon 6 vs.FC Alliance B01 A2

Bracket - Friday, December 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497488  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  05:30 PM  2 A8 vs A1Westside Timbers B01 Copa 4 vs.Pac NW B01 Maroon5
 497489  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  07:00 PM  1 A6 vs A2EastSide Timbers U13B Ajax 5 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red0
 497490  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  07:00 PM  2 A7 vs A3NPS River 24k 1 vs.FC Alliance B01 A4

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497486  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  12:00 PM  1 A6 vs A1EastSide Timbers U13B Ajax 0 vs.Pac NW B01 Maroon3
 497487  PCC Rock Creek-Oregon  12:00 PM  2 A7 vs A2NPS River 24k 3 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red0
 497485  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  03:00 PM  2 A8 vs A3Westside Timbers B01 Copa 2 vs.FC Alliance B01 A3

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497482  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  01:30 PM  2 A8 vs A2Westside Timbers B01 Copa 1 vs.Eastside FC B01 Red0
 497483  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  03:00 PM  1 A6 vs A3EastSide Timbers U13B Ajax 0 vs.FC Alliance B01 A2
 497484  Tualatin Hills Rec Center-Oregon  03:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1NPS River 24k 3 vs.Pac NW B01 Maroon3

Bracket - Friday, March 06, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497481  Delta Park-Oregon  07:30 PM  06 A4 vs A7STING - Thompson 0 vs.NPS River 24k4
 497480  Delta Park-Oregon  07:30 PM  05 A5 vs A6BNSC Galaxy 0 vs.EastSide Timbers U13B Ajax3

Bracket - Saturday, March 07, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497499  Delta Park-Oregon  09:00 AM  05 A5 vs A4BNSC Galaxy 0 vs.STING - Thompson1
 497479  Delta Park-Oregon  02:00 PM  05 A4 vs A8STING - Thompson 0 vs.Westside Timbers B01 Copa4
 497478  Delta Park-Oregon  02:00 PM  06 A5 vs A7BNSC Galaxy 1 vs.NPS River 24k5

Bracket - Sunday, March 08, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497476  Delta Park-Oregon  09:00 AM  13 A4 vs A6STING - Thompson 1 vs.EastSide Timbers U13B Ajax3
 497477  Delta Park-Oregon  10:30 AM  13 A5 vs A8BNSC Galaxy 1 vs.Westside Timbers B01 Copa5

Bracket - Sunday, March 15, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497501  Gresham HS-Oregon  04:00 PM  1 A6 vs A7EastSide Timbers U13B Ajax 1 vs.NPS River 24k2

Bracket - Sunday, April 12, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 497502  Self Schedule - TBD   --    --  A7 vs A8NPS River 24k 0 vs.Westside Timbers B01 Copa3






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.