2014 Far West Regional League Northwest Division
Team Schedules - Boys Under 18
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A4 : Seattle United B96 Copa A333333119 6  16  6  4 0
 A7 : WA Rush B96 - Rush303303315 5  6  11  0 0
 A5 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A313033114 4  6  9  5 0
 A2 : Eastside FC B96 Red313030111 3  3  8  7 0
 A1 : BNSC Milan-9600011338 2  0  7  2 0
 A8 : Westside Timbers B96 Copa03001037 2  -4  11  4 0
 A3 : Pac NW B96 Maroon00003115 1  -5  12  3 0
 A6 : STING 18 Boys00000000 0  -22  28  4 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 14, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496550  Cavelero Mid HS-Washington  02:00 PM  1 A3 vs A7Pac NW B96 Maroon 0 vs.WA Rush B96 - Rush3

Bracket - Sunday, September 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496549  Self Schedule - TBD   --    --  A4 vs A7Seattle United B96 Copa A 6 vs.WA Rush B96 - Rush0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496547  Self Schedule - TBD   --    --  A3 vs A5Pac NW B96 Maroon 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Saturday, October 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496548  Self Schedule - TBD   --    --  A3 vs A2Pac NW B96 Maroon 0 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red1

Bracket - Sunday, October 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496546  Self Schedule - TBD   --    --  A5 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red2

Bracket - Sunday, November 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496545  Self Schedule - TBD   --    --  A3 vs A4Pac NW B96 Maroon 1 vs.Seattle United B96 Copa A3

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496544  Woodinville Sports Complex-Washington  02:00 PM  2 A4 vs A8Seattle United B96 Copa A 4 vs.Westside Timbers B96 Copa2
 496542  Woodinville Sports Complex-Washington  04:00 PM  2 A7 vs A1WA Rush B96 - Rush 2 vs.BNSC Milan-961
 496543  Woodinville Sports Complex-Washington  08:00 PM  2 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B96 Red 5 vs.STING 18 Boys1

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496539  North Creek-Washington  09:30 AM  4 A5 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.BNSC Milan-960
 496540  North Creek-Washington  01:30 PM  4 A4 vs A6Seattle United B96 Copa A 5 vs.STING 18 Boys1
 496541  North Creek-Washington  03:30 PM  2 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B96 Red 0 vs.Westside Timbers B96 Copa1

Bracket - Saturday, December 13, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496551  Kasch Park  02:15 PM  2 A7 vs A5WA Rush B96 - Rush 4 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Friday, January 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496535  Starfire-Washington  01:00 PM  11 A4 vs A1Seattle United B96 Copa A 2 vs.BNSC Milan-960
 496536  Starfire-Washington  03:00 PM  11 A3 vs A6Pac NW B96 Maroon 2 vs.STING 18 Boys0
 496537  Starfire-Washington  05:00 PM  02 A5 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Westside Timbers B96 Copa0
 496538  Starfire-Washington  05:00 PM  01 A7 vs A2WA Rush B96 - Rush 1 vs.Eastside FC B96 Red2

Bracket - Saturday, January 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496534  Valley Ridge Park-Washington  03:30 PM  3 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B96 Red 0 vs.Seattle United B96 Copa A2
 496532  Valley Ridge Park-Washington  03:30 PM  1 A5 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 6 vs.STING 18 Boys0
 496533  Valley Ridge Park-Washington  03:30 PM  2 A7 vs A8WA Rush B96 - Rush 1 vs.Westside Timbers B96 Copa0
 496531  Starfire-Washington  07:45 PM  02 A3 vs A1Pac NW B96 Maroon 1 vs.BNSC Milan-961

Bracket - Sunday, January 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496528  Starfire-Washington  11:30 AM  02 A7 vs A6WA Rush B96 - Rush 6 vs.STING 18 Boys0
 496527  Starfire-Washington  03:15 PM  04 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B96 Red 1 vs.BNSC Milan-961
 496529  Starfire-Washington  04:30 PM  01 A3 vs A8Pac NW B96 Maroon 2 vs.Westside Timbers B96 Copa2
 496530  Starfire-Washington  04:30 PM  11 A4 vs A5Seattle United B96 Copa A 2 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2

Bracket - Friday, March 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496526  Simplot-Idaho  05:30 PM  03 A8 vs A1Westside Timbers B96 Copa
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BNSC Milan-962F

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496525  Simplot-Idaho  11:00 AM  19 A8 vs A6Westside Timbers B96 Copa 2F vs.STING 18 Boys
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496524  Simplot-Idaho  09:00 AM  01 A6 vs A1STING 18 Boys
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BNSC Milan-962F






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.