2014 Far West Regional League Northwest Division
Team Schedules - Boys Under 17
Affinity Sports iPhone App for schedules is available to DOWNLOAD in App Store. Schedule Mobile Web pages for all phones is also available by clicking HERE. You may add its bookmark to phone's home screen.
     

Bracket      


ALL A      


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
  Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- A 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  Total
Points
Most WinsGoal DiffGoals Against
Ylw

Red
 A6 : Pac NW B97 Maroon333133319 6  11  2  1 0
 A3 : EastSide Timbers 97B Boca303330012 4  4  5  6 0
 A4 : ETFC 97 Boca Juniors Black031133011 3  4  10  3 0
 A2 : Eastside FC B97 Red103303010 3  6  8  3 0
 A7 : SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A133111010 2  3  10  8 1
 A1 : BNSC Liverpool-9700110338 2  -3  10  1 0
 A8 : Sting Sc-9700010304 1  -10  17  12 0
 A5 : Meridian United FC01000001 0  -15  20  7 0

Bracket - Sunday, September 28, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496496  Self Schedule - TBD   --    --  A7 vs A2SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red1

Bracket - Friday, December 05, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496517  Woodinville Sports Complex-Washington  08:00 PM  1 A4 vs A6ETFC 97 Boca Juniors Black 2 vs.Pac NW B97 Maroon4

Bracket - Saturday, December 06, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496497  North Creek-Washington  02:00 PM  2 A7 vs A8SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 4 vs.Sting Sc-971
 496500  North Creek-Washington  03:30 PM  4 A2 vs A6Eastside FC B97 Red 0 vs.Pac NW B97 Maroon1
 496499  North Creek-Washington  04:00 PM  2 A4 vs A5ETFC 97 Boca Juniors Black 3 vs.Meridian United FC0
 496498  North Creek-Washington  05:30 PM  4 A3 vs A1EastSide Timbers 97B Boca 1 vs.BNSC Liverpool-970

Bracket - Sunday, December 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496502  Woodinville Sports Complex-Washington  08:00 AM  2 A6 vs A8Pac NW B97 Maroon 2 vs.Sting Sc-970
 496503  North Creek-Washington  09:30 AM  2 A2 vs A1Eastside FC B97 Red 5 vs.BNSC Liverpool-970
 496504  North Creek-Washington  11:30 AM  2 A3 vs A7EastSide Timbers 97B Boca 1 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A2
 496501  Woodinville Sports Complex-Washington  03:00 PM  1 A7 vs A5SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 2 vs.Meridian United FC2

Bracket - Friday, January 02, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496505  Starfire-Washington  03:00 PM  01 A2 vs A8Eastside FC B97 Red 4 vs.Sting Sc-970
 496507  Starfire-Washington  03:00 PM  03 A3 vs A5EastSide Timbers 97B Boca 4 vs.Meridian United FC0
 496508  Starfire-Washington  03:00 PM  04 A4 vs A7ETFC 97 Boca Juniors Black 3 vs.SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A3
 496506  Starfire-Washington  03:00 PM  02 A6 vs A1Pac NW B97 Maroon 0 vs.BNSC Liverpool-970

Bracket - Saturday, January 03, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496509  Valley Ridge Park-Washington  12:00 PM  3 A4 vs A8ETFC 97 Boca Juniors Black 2 vs.Sting Sc-972
 496512  Valley Ridge Park-Washington  01:45 PM  2 A3 vs A2EastSide Timbers 97B Boca 1 vs.Eastside FC B97 Red0
 496510  Valley Ridge Park-Washington  01:45 PM  3 A7 vs A1SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 1 vs.BNSC Liverpool-971
 496511  Starfire-Washington  06:00 PM  02 A6 vs A5Pac NW B97 Maroon 3 vs.Meridian United FC0

Bracket - Sunday, January 04, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496513  Starfire-Washington  01:15 PM  02 A3 vs A8EastSide Timbers 97B Boca 2 vs.Sting Sc-971
 496515  Starfire-Washington  02:45 PM  11 A2 vs A5Eastside FC B97 Red 4 vs.Meridian United FC3
 496514  Starfire-Washington  02:45 PM  01 A4 vs A1ETFC 97 Boca Juniors Black 2 vs.BNSC Liverpool-970
 496516  Starfire-Washington  03:15 PM  03 A7 vs A6SNOHOMISH UNITED BLACK A 0 vs.Pac NW B97 Maroon1

Bracket - Sunday, January 18, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496518  Buckman Field Park  03:00 PM  1 A3 vs A6EastSide Timbers 97B Boca 0 vs.Pac NW B97 Maroon2

Bracket - Monday, January 19, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496519  Hare Field  03:00 PM  1 A2 vs A4Eastside FC B97 Red 1 vs.ETFC 97 Boca Juniors Black2

Bracket - Friday, March 27, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496521  Buckman Field Park  04:00 PM  1 A3 vs A4EastSide Timbers 97B Boca 0 vs.ETFC 97 Boca Juniors Black0
 496520  Simplot-Idaho  05:30 PM  01 A5 vs A1Meridian United FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.BNSC Liverpool-972F

Bracket - Saturday, March 28, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496522  Simplot-Idaho  11:00 AM  20 A5 vs A8Meridian United FC
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Sting Sc-972F

Bracket - Sunday, March 29, 2015
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 496523  Simplot-Idaho  09:00 AM  03 A8 vs A1Sting Sc-97 1 vs.BNSC Liverpool-973






Affinity Sports Copyright 2015, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.